Чемпионат мира по борьбе на поясах 2009 Узбекистан, Ташкент 22-27.10

(27.10.2009. 19:31)
Belt wrestling Classic style-men

60kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

66kg

Free style -men

 

 

1

Osmonov Janbolot

KGZ

 

1

Totorkulov Akhmat

RUS

2

Alchikenov Urmat

TKM

 

2

Jumasiyanov Medet

KAZ

3

Ystybaev Nurbolat

KAZ

 

3

Bostonov Ilyaz

KGZ

3

Yoriev Suhrob

TAD

 

3

Abdulhaev Djahongir

UZB

73kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

81kg

Free style -men

 

 

1

Paliashvili Soso

ISR

 

1

Khapaev Alibek

RUS

2

Kipkeev Marat

RUS

 

2

Artikov Zokhidjon

UZB

3

Arabadzhy Arabadzhi

SHL

 

3

Serzhanyuk Oleksandr

CAN

3

Lupei Petry

MDA

 

3

Kozhabekov Nurbek

KGZ

90kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

100kg

Free style -men

 

 

1

Chomaev Mukhtar

RUS

 

1

Sokirzhonov Temur

UZB

2

Toychubekov Turatbek

KGZ

 

2

Akanov Chingiz

KGZ

3

Mahamadov Nuriddin

UZB

 

3

Shiapov Damir

RUS

3

Tamir Lavi

ISR

 

3

Mamedov Samir

KAZ

+100kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

60kg

Classic style- men

 

 

1

Afonin Maxim

RUS

 

1

Temirbekov  Ulan

KGZ

2

Kurmankulov Niyazbek

KGZ

 

2

Igamberdyev Shamsuddin

UZB

3

Gharibyan Harutyun

ARM

 

3

Nurekeshov  Bekzay

KAZ

3

Gelil Denis

ROU

 

3

Ganiev Ruzil

RUS

66kg

Classic style-men

 

 

 

73kg

Classic style-men

 

 

1

Mokeev Yuri

RUS

 

1

Chapidze Giga

RUS

2

Umurzakov  Kodir

UZB

 

2

Lozovyy MIkhail

UKR

3

Karobekov Azizbek

TAD

 

3

Egamberdyev Asylbek

GEO

3

Kosarev Viktor

KGZ

 

3

Umarov  Rustam

UZB

81kg

Classic style-men

 

 

 

90kg

Classic style-men

 

 

1

Stroganov Evgeniy

RUS

 

1

Akhmetzyanov Ilnar

RUS

2

Makhamatov Iskandor

UZB

 

2

Berdymuradov Oyber

UZB

3

Jolomanov Darkhan

KAZ

 

3

Cherchez Roman

MDA

3

Salavat uulu Temirlan

KGZ

              

3

Lukashevich Vladislav

LTU

100kg

Classic style-men

 

 

 

+100kg

Classic style-men

 

 

1

Yusupov Roman

RUS

 

1

Abbasov Ildar

RUS

2

Romanovskis Zbignevs

LAT

 

2

PetrenkoOleksandr

UKR

3

Gafarov Nizami

AZE

 

3

Podsevalnikov Andrey

MDA

3

Lupu Dimitru

ROU

 

3

Mullazhanov Abdumalik

KGZ

52kg

Free style -women

 

 

 

58kg

Free style –women

 

 

1

Komarova Yilia

UKR

 

1

Hevonedian Shyshana

UKR

2

Akhmedova Zamir

UZB

 

2

Emelyanenko Anna

RUS

3

Kubatbek kyzy Gulina

KGZ

 

3

Latipova Ugiloy

UZB

3

Ezerskaya Olga

BLR

 

3

Petrova  Irina

LAT

66kg

Free style -women

 

 

 

+66kg

Free style –women

 

 

1

Shmelzer Irina

RUS

 

1

Salikhova Regina

RUS

2

Smaha Nataliya

UKR

 

2

Iodkovskaya Irina

BLR

3

Sarygul kyzy Elzat

KGZ

 

3

Panova Iana

KGZ

3

Khamdamova Nargiza

UZB

 

3

Rakhmanova Dildora

TKM

 

 

 

Спарта, Клуб спортивных единоборств Спарта, Клуб спортивных единоборств Ilūkstes 10, Latgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1082 Борьба на поясах, Вольная борьба, Греко-римская борьба, Женская борьба, Пляжная борьба
Маслобоев Вячеслав Маслобоев ВячеславГреко-римская борьба, Борьба на поясах, Пляжная борьба

Регистрация