Чемпионат мира по борьбе на поясах 2008, Ломе, Того 18-22.11.

(27.11.2008. 14:35)

66kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

73kg

Free style -men

 

 

1

Murtazin Denis

RUS

 

1

Akbaev Alibek

RUS

2

Seilov Aslan

KAZ

 

2

Lozovoy Mihaylo

UKR

3

Kurilovs Aleksejs

LAT

 

3

Sleckx Coen

BEL

3

Kissadelli Igor

ITA

 

3

Garsia Hektor

ESP

81kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

90kg

Free style - men

 

 

1

Bodoshov Asylbek

KGZ

 

1

Shiapov Damir

RUS

2

Artikov  Zokhidjon

UZB

 

2

Akanov  Nurbek

KGZ

3

Serzhanyuk Aleksandr

CAN

 

3

Tynis Naarits

EST

3

Sadriev Shamil

RUS

 

3

Ashourov Mouhiddin

UZB

100kg

Free style -men

 

 

 

+100kg

Free style - men

 

 

1

Ramazanov Rushan

RUS

 

1

Kurmankoulov Niazbek

KGZ

2

Stryzhak  Pavlo

UKR

 

2

Afonin Maksim

RUS

3

Semivie Botic

NGR

 

3

Stryzhak Konstantin

UKR

3

Bozorov Djamaldin

UZB

 

3

Safarbayov Vasif

AZE

66kg

Classic style - men

 

 

 

73kg

Classic style - men

 

 

1

Enikeev  Rinat

RUS

 

1

Umarov  Rustamjon

UZB

2

Abdulhaev Jahongir

UZB

 

2

Salavat uulu Temirlan

KGZ

3

Kozarev Viktor

KGZ

          

3

Visnjakovs Aleksandrs

LAT

3

Zhitovoz Nikola

POL

 

3

Gafiyatullin Rinat

BLR

81kg

Classic style - men

 

 

 

90kg

Classic style - men

 

 

1

Stroganov  Evgeniy

RUS

 

1

Ordobaev  Kural

KGZ

2

Zekenov Alibek

KAZ

 

2

Potanin Sergey

RUS

3

Zholomanov Darhan

TKM

 

3

Saci  Aissa

FRA

3

Makhamatov Iskandar

UZB

 

3

Cherchez Roman

MDA

100kg

Classic style - men

 

 

 

+100kg

Classic style - men

 

 

1

Erkimbaev Azamat

KGZ

 

1

Stryzhak Konstantin

UKR

2

Moldovan Anatoliy

MDA

 

2

Bazarov  Shukhrat

UZB

3

Smolskiy Dmitriy

BLR

 

3

Abdoulaye Tall Baba

MAL

3

Gilaev Ayrat

RUS

 

3

Abbasov Ildar

RUS

58kg

Free style -women

 

 

 

66kg

Free style -women

 

 

1

Arseneva Ekaterina

RUS

 

1

Safonova Serafima

RUS

2

Marcos Miriam

ESP

 

2

Smaga Nataliya

UKR

3

Latipova Aygul

UZB

 

3

Demiralay Sulboye

TUR

3

Billur Serap

TUR

 

3

Sarygul kyzy Elzat

KGZ

+66kg

Free style -women

 

 

 

 

1

Davydko Olga

UKR

 

2

Panova Yana

KGZ

 

3

Kayabelkis Zekhra

TUR

 

3

Salikhova Regina

RUS

 

 

 

 

Trāpītava Pulkveža 16, Ventspils, LV-3601
Семенков Вячеслав Бокс, Таэквондо, Кикбоксинг, ММА

Регистрация